Hull & East Riding Snooker League

Matches

Date Time Home Team Away Team Venue
Division icon 07/12/21
20:00
Clarence D vs Bilton British Legion XAD Clarence Snooker Club Tables 7 & 8
Division icon 07/12/21
20:00
Preston A vs Hessle Ex-Service Men D Preston Recreation Club
Division icon 08/12/21
20:00
Clarence X vs Welton A Clarence Snooker Club Tables 7 & 8
Division icon 08/12/21
20:00
Cottingham Memorial B vs Olympic A Cottingham Memorial Club
Division icon 09/12/21
20:00
William Gemmell A vs Preston D William Gemmell Social & Recreation Club
Division icon 14/12/21
20:00
Hessle Ex-Service Men D vs Clarence X Hessle Ex-Service Men's Club
Division icon 14/12/21
20:00
Welton A vs Cottingham Memorial B Welton Memorial Club
Division icon 15/12/21
20:00
Bilton British Legion XAD vs Preston A Bilton Royal British Legion Club
Division icon 15/12/21
20:00
Olympic A vs William Gemmell A The Olympic Bar
Division icon 15/12/21
20:00
Walton F vs Clarence D New Walton Club #1
Division icon 04/01/22
20:00
Walton F vs Preston A New Walton Club #1
Division icon 05/01/22
20:00
Clarence X vs Bilton British Legion XAD Clarence Snooker Club Tables 7 & 8
Division icon 05/01/22
20:00
Cottingham Memorial B vs Hessle Ex-Service Men D Cottingham Memorial Club
Division icon 05/01/22
20:00
Preston D vs Olympic A Preston Recreation Club
Division icon 06/01/22
20:00
William Gemmell A vs Welton A William Gemmell Social & Recreation Club
Division icon 10/01/22
20:00
William Gemmell A vs Hessle Ex-Service Men D William Gemmell Social & Recreation Club
Division icon 11/01/22
20:00
Clarence D vs Preston A Clarence Snooker Club Tables 7 & 8
Division icon 11/01/22
20:00
Welton A vs Preston D Welton Memorial Club
Division icon 12/01/22
20:00
Bilton British Legion XAD vs Cottingham Memorial B Bilton Royal British Legion Club
Division icon 12/01/22
20:00
Walton F vs Clarence X New Walton Club #1

Notifications

Never miss an update

Follow the site to get the latest news and results straight to your email

Follow us